Alle BLOOD Konzerte:

1.    21/03/1987 ZEUTERN, Rock Pub (HOLY MOSES/EXUMER/POISON ASP

2.    20/09/1987 ZEUTERN, Rock Pub (WATERHEAD/CRONOS TITAN/AOK/CELTIC BREAKFAST)

3.    10/10/1987 LAMBSHEIM, Gmv-Halle (HOLY MOSES/AOK/DEATH IN ACTION)

4.    24/10/1987 WÖRTH, Juz (MESSIAH/FEAR OF GOD/AOK/EXCRUCIATION)

5.    23/01/1988 LIVE IN HEAVY METAL BATTLE TV SHOW

6.    19/02/1988 BURLADINGEN, Juz (EXTREME NOISE TERROR/FEAR OF GOD)

7.    12/08/1988 B - EINDHOUT, Kameleon Club (AGATHOCLES)

8.    27/08/1988 LUDWIGSHAFEN, Hdj (CYCRA/BLASTED)

9.    28/01/1989 SPEYER, Wichern Keller (DEATHCORE/NOISEFILTER/GERNET WAR)

10.   08/04/1989 KIRCHHEIM, Schützenhaus (NOISEFILTER/DEATHCORE/EMETIC/EPELEPTIC DEATH)

11.   15/04/1989 LUDWIGSHAFEN, Blockhaus (DILLDO/EXCESS /HASENFÜRZ/DCN)

12.   08/09/1989 NL - ZWOLLE, Hedon Club (IRON FIST)

13.   09/09/1989 LUDWIGSHAFEN, Hdj (BELCHING BEET/NOISEFILTER)

14.   16/09/1989 FELLBACH, Juz (BELCHING BEET/KLEBEFRONT/TOTALER MÜLL/URINPROBE)

15.   17/01/1990 HUTTENHEIM, Other Place (NOISEFILTER)

16.   27/04/1990 ZEUTERN, Belushi (NOISEFILTER/DEATHCORE/IMMORTAL HATE)

17.   17/05/1990 BIETIGHEIM, Jugendhaus (SORE THROAT)

18.   22/06/1990 NL - HENGELO, Innocent (CAN´T DECIDE/FORCE FED)

19.   23/06/1990 NL - LEIDEN, Breehuis (CAN´T DECIDE/FORCE FED)

20.   24/06/1990 NL - VOLKEL, Soos Plock (GOREFEST/SMEGMA/BASTARD)

21.   06/07/1990 GÖTTINGEN Open air (BLASPHEME)

22.   15/09/1990 ASPACH, Jugendhaus (BELCHING BEET/GARLIC DEATH /NOISEFILTER)

23.   22/09/1990 BIETIGHEIM, Jugendhaus (DEATHCORE/INVOCATOR/GOREFEST)

24.   10/11/1990 LANGENZENN, Madhouse (ULCEROUS PHLEGM)

25.   02/02/1991 BRACKENHEIM, Jugendhaus (NOISEFILTER/DANDRUFF)

26.   23/02/1991 STUTTGART, Bad Cannstadt (BELCHING BEET/NOSTRADAMUS/ABHORRENCE)

27.   08/03/1991 LUDWIGSHAFEN, Hdj (CROONING CROSSPATCHES/T.O.T.)

28.   16/03/1991 SPEYER, Wassersport (AGATHOCLES/SAMAEL)

29.   23/03/1991 SINSHEIM, Jugendhaus (ULCEROUS PHLEGM/PYOGENESIS/AGORAPHOBIA)

30.   30/03/1991 POTSDAM, Fabrik (BELCHING BEET)

31.   25/05/1991 LUDWIGSHAFEN, Hdj (ULCEROUS PHLEGM/DANDRUFF)

32.   30/05/1991 S - GÖTEBORG, at the gates

33.   31/05/1991 S - STOCKHOLM (DISMEMBER/CREMATORY)

34.   21/06/1991 HEILBRONN (DANDRUFF/DISSECT)

35.   22/06/1991 PFORZHEIM Kupferdächle (GOREFEST/ATROCITY)

36.   05/10/1991 B - EUPEN (AGATHOCLES/RISING NATION/CARNAGE)

37.   20/10/1991 B - MEER (AGATHOCLES/THE CASTLE)

38.   07/12/1991 SPEYER, Wassersport (TOT/RISING NATION/GERNET WAR)

39.   11/01/1992 EPPELHEIM (INNOMINANDUM)

40.   24/01/1992 BERLIN, KNAACK CLUB (LUNATIC INVASION/GOLEM/MANOS)

41.   11/07/1992 WORMS, Drk Zentrum (CREMATORY/EXCESS)

42.   05/09/1992 DENZLINGEN (CONSPIRACY)

43.   10/10/1992 PÜTTLINGEN, Hollywood (PUTRID SCUM)

44.   16/10/1992 LUDWIGSHAFEN, Hdj (INNOMINANDUM/NOVUS SECLORUM)

45.   31/10/1992 SINDELFINGEN (ETERNAL DIRGE/APOPLEX)

46.   14/11/1992 LEIPZIG, Zorro (DEATHCORE/KRABATHOR)

47.   30/01/1993 PFORZHEIM, Schlauch (MIASMA/GUT/AMAYMON/MANGLED TORSOS)

48.   06/03/1993 NEUMARK (OBSCURITAS/RIP/POST MORTEM)

49.   13/03/1993 NL - VOLKEL, Soos Plock (BOWELCRUST)

50.   03/04/1993 SPEYER, Wassersport (PURE PAK/PUTRID SCUM)

51.   01/05/1993 MÜCHELN (MANOS/POST MORTEM/EXOCET)

52.   20/05/1993 P - LISSABON (GROG)

53.   21/05/1993 E - ALCALA DE HENARES (AVULSED/FERMENTO)

54.   28/08/1993 BERLIN, Kulturhaus Peter Edel (ASPHYX/VADER/LUNATIC INVASION/GOLEM)

55.   25/09/1993 KOBLENZ (DESASTER/SICKNESS)

56.   15/10/1993 SPEYER, Jugendhaus (INHUMATE/NYCTOPHOBIC)

57.   18/12/1993 COTTBUS, Club Südstadt (NECROMANCE)

58.   08/01/1994 BERLIN, Knaack Club (LUNATIC INVASION/GOLEM)

59.   26/02/1994 MANNHEIM, Neues Juz (EMETIC/AMORPH PNEUMA/SEXORCIST)

60.   27/05/1994 HASSLOCH, Jugendhaus Blaubär (SCAPEGOAT/DAMNED AGE)

61.   11/06/1994 JÜDENBERG (MASTER CROWLEY/HARMONY DIES)

62.   25/09/1994 B - MERKSPLAS (IN QUEST/OCCULT/ANCIENT RITES/ENTHRONED...)

63.   01/10/1994 PFORZHEIM, Jugendhaus (GUTWRENCH/LAST DAYS OF HUMANITY)

64.   08/12/1994 CZ - PRAG (FLESHLESS/DISFIGURED CORPSE)

65.   09/12/1994 NEUDÖBERN, Chaos and hell (DEATHCORE/ORTH/FLESHLESS/DISFIGURED CORPSE)

66.   25/02/1995 NÜRNBERG, Komm (DAWN/IMMURED)

67.   04/03/1995 GOSLAR (COR/HAGGARD)

68.   10/03/1995 SCHWETZINGEN, Juz (AMORPH PNEUMA/MYSTIC CIRCLE)

69.   13/05/1995 BEXBACH, Jugendhaus (DEATHCORE/SADISTIC SOULS)

70.   09/09/1995 ÖHRINGEN, Jugendhaus (LOONATIKK/MALICIOUS)

71.   23/09/1995 NL - VOLKEL, Soos Plock (THE OXES/JUDGEMENT DAY)

72.   21/10/1995 FLENSBURG, Hafermarkt (W.B.I./NECROPHILIACS)

73.   11/11/1995 BRACKENHEIM (APOTHEOSIS/CALL IT ANGER)

74.   25/11/1995 LUDWIGSHAFEN, Hdj (CENSURA)

75.   10/02/1996 B - BURCHT (OCCULT/PHLEBOTOMIZED/SUFFICIDE)

76.   15/03/1996 SPEYER, Jugendhaus Schwarzes Loch (10 years of BLOOD)

77.   19/04/1996 MANNHEIM, Neues Juz (MYSTIC CIRCLE)

78.   10/05/1996 BITBURG (TORMENT)

79.   31/05/1996 OBERCUNNERSDORF (KRABATHOR/ENSLAVED)

80.   19/10/1996 KÖNIGSHOFEN (IMMURED/MASTIC SCUM/ORTH)

81.   29/11/1996 MANNHEIM, Juz (DAWN)

82.   30/11/1996 HOMBURG, Juz (MINDFLAIR/SADISTIC SOULS)

83.   04/01/1997 WITTENBERG, Schweißer (SANITYS DAWN/MORBID VISION)

84.   30/04/1997 PIRMASENS, Planet Underground (MINDFLAIR/F.O.I.)

85.   09/05/1997 TREBBIN, Open air (DERANGED/LUNATIC INVASION/DEAD/ORTH/KRABATHOR)

86.   13/06/1997 CZ - KOLIN (FLESHLESS/MALIGNANT TUMOUR/INGROWING...)

87.   14/06/1997 CZ - BZENEC (SINISTER/D.A.B./GROPE)

88.   13/09/1997 PFORZHEIM, Juz (IMMURED/AGATHOCLES/DISABLED/MALIGNANT TUMOUR...)

89.   13/12/1997 ÖHRINGEN (MALICIOUS/REJECTAMENTA/SIDDARTA/SCHLECKIGER DINGER)

90.   28/02/1998 OSTERBURKEN (IMMURED/UTOPIE/MINDFLAIR)

91.   14/03/1998 RATHENOW, Musikbrauerei (ORTH/SUCCUBBUS)

92.   23/05/1998 MÜNCHEN, Background (CRYPTIC/MASTIC SCUM)

93.   18/07/1998 LUDWIGSHAFEN, Hdj (PATHOLOGY STENCH/RESURRECTED/SANITYS DAWN/
        SQUASH BOWELS/MUCUPURULENT/XENOMORPH)

94.   25/07/1998 A - EGGERDING, Bramberger Saal (PROFANITY/GODS OF EMPTINESS/OFFSET)

95.   07/11/1998 BITTERFELD (SONS OF TARANTULA/INTESTINAL INFECTION)

96.   29/05/1999 RATHENOW, Musikbrauerei (SANITYS DAWN)

97.   19/08/1999 SPEYER, Halle 101

98.   18/09/1999 CZ - SVITAVY, OK Club (MASTIC SCUM/CEREBRAL TURBULENCY..)

99.   15/01/2000 FREIBERG, SCHLOSS (PROFANITY/LEPROSY)

100. 21/012000 LIMBURGERHOF, Juz (VENERAL DISEASE)

101. 25/03/2000 GÖRLITZ (HARMONY DIES/NYCTOPHOBIC)

102. 02/05/2000 HERBOLZHEIM, Atlantis (GROINCHURN/KRABATHOR)

103. 09/082000 CZ - TRUTNOV Obscene Extreme Festival

104. 30/09/2000 FRANKENTHAL (GUTWRENCH/DISGRIND)

105. 20/12/2000 HEIDELBERG, Schwimmbad Club (BELCHING BEET/AB:NORM)

106. 06/01/2001 DIPPOLDISWALDE, Parksääle (PURGATORY/WARSPITE/DISASTROUS MURMUR)

107. 23/02/2001 NL - PANNINGEN, Metro (INHUME)

108. 24/02/2001 NL - LOTTUM (INHUME)

109. 25/02/2001 NL - ROTTERDAM, de baroeg (OBSCENITY/INHUME/SQUASH BOWELS/ENTRAILS
        MASSACRE/GENOCIDE SS)

110. 19/05/2001 TRIER (SONS OF TARANTULA/TORMENTED SOUL/AAS/QUATTRO STAGIONI)

111. 13/06/2001 LIMBURGERHOF (PURIFY/BLACK IN MIND)

112. 08/09/2001 LUDWIGSHAFEN, Das Haus (HUMAN WASTE/EMBEDDED/REQUIEM/DEEPRED/
        DISAVOWED/PYAEMIA/VENERAL DISEASE/INHUMATE/NECROPHAGIST/SEVERE TORTURE)

113. 06/10/2001 STUTTGART, Röhre (ACCION MUTANTE…)

114. 13/10/2001 SULZHEIM, Gemeindehalle (VERY WICKED/HYDROPHOBIA)

115. 24/11/2001 BERLIN, K 17 (BRAINDEAD/IRA TENEX/DISPONDENCY/UNTAMED)

116. 03/02/2002 LUDWIGSHAFEN, Climax (AWRY AXLE)

117. 14/09/2002 RATHENOW, Musikbrauerei (HARMONY DIES/NON CHRISTIAN)

118. 04/01/2003 LEONBERG HÖFINGEN, Bassbox (BELCHING BEET/TOTENMOND)

119. 07/03/2003 B - GENT (HYBRID VISCERY/MUCUS)

120. 08/03/2003 NL - LEIDEN (CRIPPLE BASTARDS)

121. 04/04/2003 SPEYER, Proberaumparty (ABNORM/AWRY AXLE)

122. 26/04/2003 LEIPZIG (CRACK UP/MY DARKEST HATE/IMMACONCEPT/SPAWN)

123. 19/07/2003 SPEYER, Halle 101 (UNLIGHT…)

124. 05/09/2003 BISCHOFSWERDA, East Club (EXHUMED/NEURAXIS/MANOS/HARMONY DIES...)

125. 31/01/2004 LÖRRACH (NORDAFROST/MORTAL REMAINS)

126. 30/04/2004 HAUZENBERG, Walpurgis Metal

127. 29/05/2004 BERLIN, K 17 (RESURRECTED)

128. 09/07/2004 CZ - TRUTNOV Obscene Extreme Festival

129. 31/07/2004 SPEYER, Halle 101 (UNLIGHT...)

130. 31/10/2004 I - VERONA, Teatro Tenda (MORTUARY DRAPE...)

 

131. 19/02/2005 GENTHIN, Lindenhof (MY DARKEST HATE)

132. 20/05/2005 PROTZEN Open Air (HARMONY DIES/MANOS...)

133. 10/12/2005 B - GEEL, De Boogard (INTESTINAL DISEASE)

 

134. 25/03/2006 SPEYER, Probetower (AB:NORM/KING GEORGE/POINT ZERO/TOMBTHROAT)

135. 08/04/2006 MEISSEN, Kulturclub Hafenstraße (AB:NORM/FACEHUGGER)

136. 12/05/2006 LEIPZIG, Moritzbastei - Scheddel (BLOODY MARIA/DEFLORATION/DISBELIEF)

137. 30/12/2006 PFEDELBACH, No Fillers Festival (PUNGENT STENCH/ANAL WHORE/COCK AND BALL
        TORTURE...)

 

138. 25/08/2007 CZ - PRAHA, Fekal Party 9 Open Air (GUT/MALIGNANT TUMOUR/ SQUASH BOWELS...)

139. 28/10/2007 DRESDEN, Skullcrusher (PROFANATION/DEW-SCENTED/PURGATORY/FLESHLESS...)

 

140. 17/05/2008 GIEBELSTADT, Bringer of Death Fesival (ROMPEPROP/TORTURE SQUAD...)

141. 30/05/2008 PROTZEN, Open Air (ORIGIN/ASPHYX/FLESHCRAWL...)

142. 13/09/2008 SPEYER, Halle 101 (APOPHIS/DAVIDIAN/NUCLEAR WARFARE/PROJECT-BRAIN-STORM)

143. 15/11/2008 SPEYER, Halle 101 (ABSTINENZ/BASTARD SWORD/MORPHYN...)

 

144. 17/01/2009 COTTBUS, Muggefug (BOTTOMLESS PIT/INFECTED BRAIN)

145. 25/04/2009 BITTERFELD, Festung (PANDEMIA/PESSIMIST)

146. 23/05/2009 STAVENHAGEN, Arschcholio Open Air

147. 28/11/2009 WISMAR, Fellfresse (SANITY'S DAWN)

 

148. 23/01/2010 PRAHA, Exit Chmelnice (INGROWING/RUBUFASO MUKUFO/DIPHTERIA/CLYTOR/M.A.C. OF MAD)

 

149. 19/02/2011 OSTRAVA, Klub Protor (MINCING FURY/SATAN'S REVENGE OF MANKIND/RUBUFASO MUKUFO/ATTACK OF RAGE)

150. 12/03/2011 BERLIN, Cassiopeia (ENTRAILS MASSACRE/NECROMORPH/LAST DAYS OF HUMANITY/YACÖPSAE...)

151. 10/09/2011 NEIDENBACH (BITBURG), Altes Militärgelände (GUERRILLA/DESDEMONIA...)

152. 30/09/2011 DRESDEN, Skullcrusher (ASPHYX/HYPNOS/FATAL EMBRACE/PROTECTION OF HATE...)

153. 29/10/2011 LUDWIGSHAFEN, das Haus (MASS INFECTION/REQUIEM/TOMBTHROAT/AMAGORTIS)

154. 03/12/2011 LEIPZIG-MARKKLEEBERG, Club Spinne (BLACK SALVATION/LIGHTNINGZ EDGE/XIOM)

 

155. 14/07/2012 TRUTNOV, Obscene Extreme (ASPHYX/BLOCKHEADS/CEPHALIC CARNAGE/DEAD/DISCHARGE/EXHUMEDINTERNA SUFFERING/KRISIUN/NASUM/SUFFOCATION...)

156. 08/09/2012 GEISELHÖRING, Death Doomed Festival (DEATHSTRIKE/MALIGNANT TUMOUR/FLESHLESS...)

 

/td>

157. 12/10/2013 MUTTERSTADT, Waldpark Open Air (SENSCES/THE VIBROMATICS/COMPULSIVE SLAUGHTER...)

158. 23/11/2013 FISCHAMEND (ÖSTERREICH), Stand up club

 

159. 03/05/2014 MANNHEIM, Rhein Neckar Metal Festival (B-SON/AMORPH PNEUMA...)

160. 30/08/2014 PRAG (CZ), Fekal Party (MUMAKIL/ROTTEN SOUND/SQUASH BOWELS/AFGUND...)

161. 25/10/2014 ERFURT, Club from hell (MUCUPURULENT/HUMILATION...)

162. 20/12/2014 CADELBOSCO SOPRA (I), Donchy Club (RAW POWER/YACOEPSAE/BLASHYRKH)

 

163. 17/01/2015 WEINHEIM, Cafe Central (MUCUPURULENT/BÖSEDEATH/NUNWHORE COMMANDO 666...)

164. 18/04/2015 SAN LUIS POTOSI (MX), Bunker (OXIDISED RAZOR/PIGTAILS...)

165. 19/04/2015 TLALNEPANTLA (MX), la vieja scuela (OXIDISED RAZOR/CALUMNIA...)

166. 23/04/2015 NEZAHUALCOYOTL (MX), bulldozer pub (KRANKHAFT/EXXECUTOR/CONSTRUCTORES DEL ODIO...)

167. 24/04/2015 PUEBLA (MX), black dog (OXIDISED RAZOR/PIGTAILS/BLOOD KILLER...)

168. 25/04/2015 MEXICO CITY (MX), salon bolivar (OXIDISED RAZOR/KRANKHAFT/PACTUM...)

169. 11/07/2015 TRUTNOV (CZ), Obscene Extreme Festival (OBITUARY/HIRAX/BULLDOZER/VITAL REMAINS/LIVIDITY...)

170. 19/09/2015 WERMELSKIRCHEN, NRW Deathfest (DISAVOWED/DETERIOROT/AVULSED/NATRON/ATOMIC AGGRESSOR...)

171. 28/11/2015 HAMBURG, Markthalle (YACOPSAE/HOLY MOSES/RAZZIA/CRIPPLE BASTARDS...)

172. 12/12/2015 WIEN (A), Rape the Escape (HOLOCAUSTO CANIBAL/SATANS REVENGE OF MANKIND/CLITGORE...)

 

173. 05/03/2016 WIESBADEN, Frankfurt Death Fest (HOLOCAUSTO CANIBAL/FLESHLESS/DEAD INFECTION...)

174. 11/11/2016 TILBURG(NL), little devil (INHUME/666 SHADES OF SHIT)

175. 12/11/2016 ROTTERDAM (NL), de baroeg, Death Fest (GOREGASM/ARES KINGDOM/INHUME/PENTACLE/RECTAL SMEGMA...)

176. 13/11/2016 MAASBREE (NL), Mafcentrum (INHUME)

 

177. 03/02/2017 HELSINKI (FI), Lepakkomies Baari (NECROLEPSY/GALVANIZER)

178. 04/02/2017 TAMPERE (FI), Vastavirta-klubi (NECROLEPSY/GALVANIZER/WITCHCRAFT)

179. 06/05/2017 ERFURT, From hell (GUT/GUTALAX/TROJANER)

180. 13/05/2017 HORNI LIBCHAVA (CZ), Nice to eat you (BENIGHTED/PURGATORY/FLESHLESS/PUTRID OFFAL...)

181. 02/06/2017 Montreal (CAN), Earslaughter (ARCHAGATHUS/IRON LUNG/SOILS OF IGNORANCE/NEPHYLA...)

182. 03/06/2017 Montreal (CAN), Earslaughter (HAEMMORHAGE/MESRINE/METH LEPPARD...)

183. 02/07/2017 Torgau, In Flammen Open Air (KRISIUN/MARDUK/MEMORIAM/PROFANITY/HARMONY DIES/DISBELIEF...)

184. 18/11/2017 Seattle (US), Hording of evil vengeance, Columbia City Theater (ANTICHRIST/IMPRECATION/BLASPHERION...)

 

185. 02-04/03/2018 Tilburg (NL), Netherlands Death Fest, Popodium 013 (CARCASS/EMPEROR/NUNSLAUGHTER/SUFFOCATION/AT THE GATES...)

186. 23/03/2018 Praha (CZ), Modrá Vopice (ROOT/GRIDE/SPASM...)

187. 24/24/2018 Svitavy (CZ), Alternativní klub Tyjátr (FLESHLESS/MARANA/SECTESY)

188. 25/03/2018 Ostrava (CZ), Barrák (FLESHLESS/MARANA/CARNAL DIAFRAGMA)

189. 19/10/2018 Mörlenbach-Weiher, live Music Hall (INHUME/HELLKNIFE/PUTRID OFFAL)

190. 16/11/2018 Concepcion (Chile), Death Feast (INVIDIOSUS/CALDO DE CABEZA/VISCERAL VOMIT/THE NOISE BASTARDS)

191. 17/11/2018 Santiago (Chile), Titans of Grind (DR. ZAIUS/THE NOISE BASTARDS/CADAVEROUS INCARNATE...)

192. 18/11/2018 Puerto Montt (Chile); Kroovy Club

193. 23/11/2018 Valparaiso (Chile) (KARADIMA/RITUAL OF FLESH/VOMITO Y REFLUJO/ASOCULTO ANARKITRAN)

194. 24/11/2018 Talca (Chile) (MOSHINGUN/BUKÖWSKI/PERVERSION FLAMES/ÜDEN/DISKORDIA...)